Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.EU backup server. Go there if ATDHE.EU does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 16:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 16:30
Marcinkevica - Sasnovich - Jankovic - Kleybanova, WTA Stuttgart 16:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck, WTA Marrakech 16:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:30
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2 16:00
FC Barcelona - Araz, Futsal 16:00
Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 16:00
Badminton: European Badminton Championships 2014 - Day 2 06:00
Coppejans - Micho, ATP Challenger Santos 16:30
Londero - Schwartzman, ATP Challenger Santos 16:30
Siauliai - Zalgiris 14:30
Siauliai - Zalgiris 14:30
Netherlands - Great Britain 13:30
Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 16:00
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 23:01
ESPN2 Friday Fight Night: Josesito Lopez - Aron Martinez 01:00
Svidnik - Humenne 16:30
King - Kuznetsov, ATP Challenger Savannah 15:10
King - Kuznetsov, ATP Challenger Savannah 15:10
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 19:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 00:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 00:00
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 01:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 02:30
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 16:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 16:30
Siauliai - Zalgiris 14:30
Cuevas - Bolelli, ATP Challenger Vercelli 14:05
Cuevas - Bolelli, ATP Challenger Vercelli 14:05
Errani - Vinci - Mircic - Thorpe, WTA Stuttgart 15:20
Errani - Vinci - Mircic - Thorpe, WTA Stuttgart 15:20
Haase - Youzhny, ATP Bucharest 14:45
Haase - Youzhny, ATP Bucharest 14:45
Monfils - Berankis, ATP Bucharest 16:00
Monfils - Berankis, ATP Bucharest 16:00
Khimik - Donetsk 15:00
Impel Wroclaw - Chemik Police 16:00
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2 16:00
Squash: Grasshopper Cup 2014 - Day 2 16:00
Badminton: European Badminton Championships 2014 - Day 2 06:00
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 17:05
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
Le Club Magazine - Europa League 17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
FC Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkiv 17:30
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 18:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev 17:30
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
Nordstrand - Valerenga 17:00
Orkla - Rosenborg 17:00
Orkla - Rosenborg 17:00
Orkla - Rosenborg 17:00
Orkla - Rosenborg 17:00
Orkla - Rosenborg 17:00
Varegg - Brann 17:00
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 17:05
Canada U18 - Switzerland U18 17:00
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 17:05
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros 01:10
San Diego Padres - Washington Nationals 00:05
Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 17:00
Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
SCM Craiova - Jolidon Cluj 17:00
SCM Craiova - Jolidon Cluj 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Slovakia - Finland 16:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Slovakia - Finland 16:00
Siauliai - Zalgiris 15:30
Siauliai - Zalgiris 15:30
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 20:00
Greyhound Racing 19:30
Khimik - Donetsk 16:00
Budivelnyk - Azovmash 17:00
Denmark - Belarus 17:45
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Robredo - Cilic, ATP Barcelona 14:10
Robredo - Cilic, ATP Barcelona 14:10
Nimes - Montpellier 19:40
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:15
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:15
Le Club Magazine 17:30
Les Specimens 18:40
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
Netherlands - Great Britain 14:30
Nadal - Dodig, ATP Barcelona 17:00
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 23:01
Les Specimens 17:40
Le Club Magazine 18:00
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks 00:00
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks 00:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
Le Club Magazine 16:30
Benfica - Juventus 20:05
Benfica - Juventus 20:05
Benfica - Juventus 20:05
Sevilla - Valencia 20:05
Sevilla - Valencia 20:05
Sevilla - Valencia 20:05
Netherlands - Great Britain 14:30
Netherlands - Great Britain 14:30
Netherlands - Great Britain 14:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
TNA Impact 01:00
ESPN2 Friday Fight Night: Josesito Lopez - Aron Martinez 01:00
WTA Porsche Tennis Grand Prix 11:30
WTA Porsche Tennis Grand Prix - Court 1 14:00
Coppejans - Micho, ATP Challenger Santos 16:30
Coppejans - Micho, ATP Challenger Santos 16:30
Londero - Schwartzman, ATP Challenger Santos 16:30
Londero - Schwartzman, ATP Challenger Santos 16:30
Draganja - Kontinen - Jenkins - Young, ATP Challenger Savannah 17:00
Draganja - Kontinen - Jenkins - Young, ATP Challenger Savannah 17:00
Gomez - Elias, ATP Challenger Santos 18:00
Marx - Mertinak - Bagnis - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah 18:00
Marx - Mertinak - Bagnis - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Savannah 18:00
Gomez - Elias, ATP Challenger Santos 18:00
Sa - Souza - Ghem - Saretta, ATP Challenger Santos 22:00
Sa - Souza - Ghem - Saretta, ATP Challenger Santos 22:00
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
Smyczek - Williams - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Savannah 22:30
Nishioka - Kyrgios, ATP Challenger Savannah 20:00
Nishioka - Kyrgios, ATP Challenger Savannah 20:00
Behar - Souto - De Bakker - Demoliner, ATP Challenger Santos 20:30
Behar - Souto - De Bakker - Demoliner, ATP Challenger Santos 20:30
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:15
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:15
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:15
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Smyczek / Williams - Junaid / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Savannah) 23:30
Ward - Sock (ATP Challenger Savannah) 01:00
Londero - Schwartzman (ATP Challenger Santos) RAIN DELAY 17:00
Nishioka - Kyrgios (ATP Challenger Savannah) 21:00
King - Kuznetsov (ATP Challenger Savannah) 16:00
De Bakker - Sorensen (ATP Challenger Santos) 18:00
Polansky - Marchenko (ATP Challenger Savannah) 17:30
Draganja / Kontinen - Jenkins / Young (ATP Challenger Savannah) 18:00
Duran / Olivo - Hidalgo / Londero (ATP Challenger Santos) 20:00
Marx / Mertinak - Bagnis / Bogomolov Jr. (ATP Challenger Savannah) 19:00
Behar / Souto - De Bakker / Demoliner (ATP Challenger Santos) 21:30
Sa / Souza - Ghem / Saretta (ATP Challenger Santos) 23:00
Pella / Schwartzman - Gonzalez / Molteni (ATP Challenger Santos) 21:30
Odesnik - Eriksson (ATP Challenger Santos) 18:00
Gomez - Elias (ATP Challenger Santos) 19:00
Coppejans - Micho (ATP Challenger Santos) RAIN DELAY 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
Washington Nationals - San Diego Padres 23:05
Toronto Blue Jays - Baltimore Orioles 23:07
Boston Red Sox - New York Yankees 23:10
Houston Astros - Oakland Athletics 00:10
Los Angeles Dodgers - Philadelphia Phillies 02:10
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 23:01
Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers 23:01
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder 00:00
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 00:00
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 00:00
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 01:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 01:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 02:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 02:30
Svidnik - Humenne 17:30
Denmark - Belarus 17:45
Romania - Lithuania 18:00
Rostov W - Togliatti W 15:30
St. Petersburg - Chelyabinsk 16:15
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 20:00
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Uefa Europa League Highlights 22:05
HC Lev Prague - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
Zurich Classic of New Orleans 20:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 18:00
Bounty Hunter Sky Poker 22:00
SCM Craiova - Jolidon Cluj 17:00
Nordstrand - Valerenga 17:00
Orkla - Rosenborg 17:00
Varegg - Brann 17:00
FC Barcelona - Araz 17:00
Hymyk BC - BC Donetsk 16:00
Budyvelnyk BC - BC AzovMash 17:00
Impel Wroclaw - Chemik Police 17:00
Dinamo - HC Potaissa 18:30
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia 18:30
Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals 16:05
Barrois - Beck - Black - Mirza, WTA Stuttgart 19:30
Barrois - Beck - Black - Mirza, WTA Stuttgart 19:30
Pittsburgh Pirates - Cincinnati Reds 16:35
Detroit Tigers - Chicago White Sox 17:08
New York Mets - St.Louis Cardinals 17:10
Tampa Bay Rays - Minnesota Twins 17:10
Chicago Cubs - Arizona Diamondbacks 18:20
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 18:00
Uefa Europa League Highlights 21:05
Bounty Hunter Sky Poker 21:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 19:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
FC Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkiv 16:30
Uefa Europa League Simulcast 19:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 19:05
SL Benfica - Juventus 19:05
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17:00
Germany - Russia 17:30
Kuznetsova - Halep, WTA Stuttgart 18:00
Kuznetsova - Halep, WTA Stuttgart 18:00
Rojer - Tecau - Fleming - Hutchins, ATP Bucharest 18:30
Rojer - Tecau - Fleming - Hutchins, ATP Bucharest 18:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck, WTA Marrakech 16:30
Marcinkevica - Sasnovich - Jankovic - Kleybanova, WTA Stuttgart 16:30
Marcinkevica - Sasnovich - Jankovic - Kleybanova, WTA Stuttgart 16:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck, WTA Marrakech 16:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro, WTA Stuttgart 16:30
Nadal - Dodig, ATP Barcelona 17:00
Nadal - Dodig, ATP Barcelona 17:00
Piter - Zanevska - Foretz - Hrdinova, WTA Marrakech 18:00
Piter - Zanevska - Foretz - Hrdinova, WTA Marrakech 18:00
Siauliai - Zalgiris 15:30
Istomin - Rosol - Butorac - Klaasen, ATP Bucharest 15:40
Copil - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest 17:00
Copil - Mathieu, ATP Bucharest 17:00
Real Madrid - Bayern Munich (Replay) 05:05
Budivelnyk - Azovmash 16:00
Greyhound Racing 18:30
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia 18:30
Cucine Lube Banca Marche Macerata - Perugia 18:30
Denmark - Belarus 16:45
Romania - Lithuania 17:00
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17:00
Germany - Russia 17:30
Lev Praha - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18:00
Germany - Russia 18:30
Judo: European Championships Judo 2014 14:15
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:15
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:15
Robredo - Cilic (ATP Barcelona) 15:15
Marcinkevica / Sasnovich - Jankovic / Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart) 17:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck (WTA Marrakech) 17:30
Marcinkevica / Sasnovich - Jankovic / Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart) 17:30
Marcinkevica / Sasnovich - Jankovic / Kleybanova (WTA Stuttgart) 17:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck (WTA Marrakech) 17:30
Hercog - Van Uytvanck (WTA Marrakech) 17:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart) 17:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart) 17:30
Kerber - Suarez Navarro (WTA Stuttgart) 17:30
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech) 19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart) 19:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech) 19:00
Piter / Zanevska - Foretz / Hrdinova (WTA Marrakech) 19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart) 19:00
Kuznetsova - Halep (WTA Stuttgart) 19:00
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart) 20:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart) 20:30
Barrois / Beck - Black / Mirza (WTA Stuttgart) 20:30
Monfils - Berankis (ATP Bucharest) 17:15
Monfils - Berankis (ATP Bucharest) 17:15
Monfils - Berankis (ATP Bucharest) 17:15
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 18:30
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 18:30
Copil - Mathieu (ATP Bucharest) 18:30
Cuevas - Bolelli (ATP Challenger Vercelli) 15:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest) 19:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest) 19:00
Rojer / Tecau - Fleming / Hutchins (ATP Bucharest) 19:00
Minnesota Twins - Tampa Bay Rays 18:10
New York Yankees - Boston Red Sox 00:10
Baltimore Orioles - Toronto Blue Jays 00:05
ATP Barcelona 13:30
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:35
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 17:05
Chicago White Sox - Detroit Tigers 18:08
St. Louis Cardinals - New York Mets 18:10
Arizona Diamondbacks - Chicago Cubs 19:20
Philadelphia Phillies - Los Angeles Dodgers 03:10
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
AIBA Youth World Championships Sofia 2014 12:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 2 13:00
World Snooker Championship - Table 1 13:00
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Nadal - Dodig (ATP Barcelona) 18:00
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Crvena Zvezda - Cibona 19:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Juventus 20:05
Europa League - Highlights 22:05
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks 00:00
Arsenal de Sarandi - Union Espanola 01:15
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
FC Sevilla - Valencia CF 20:05
Europa League - Highlights 22:05
Europa League - Highlights 22:05
Germany - Russia 17:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 02:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 03:30
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Philadelphia Phillies - Los Angeles Dodgers 03:00
Boston Bruins - Detroit Red Wings 01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors 03:30
Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
P2P streams (download additional software)
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kyiv 17:30
FC Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkiv 17:30
FC Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharkiv 17:30
Kansas City Royals - Cleveland Indians 17:05
Today is 2014-04-24, we have 385 links. Last update UTC = 113 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.eu is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at atdheeudmca at gmail dot com. We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.