Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.EU backup server. Go there if ATDHE.EU does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 23:10
Impact Wrestling 01:00
The Strongest x Defensor 00:15
Copa do Brasil: Bahia x Villa Nova 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks at St. Louis Blues 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers at New York Rangers 23:00
St. Louis Cardinals at Washington Nationals 23:00
Chicago Blackhawks at St. Louis Blues (HQ) 00:00
The Strongest vs Defensor Sporting 00:15
Racing Club vs Gimnasia LP 23:10
Copa do Brasil: Bahia x Villa Nova 00:00
CWFC Fight Night 11 18:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Practice 2 06:00
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 02:30
Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 23:10
Di Mauro - Estrella, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 00:00
Di Mauro - Estrella, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 00:00
Curling: World Cup Grand Slam of Curling 23:30
Velotti - Lorenzi, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 23:45
Velotti - Lorenzi, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 23:45
Bogomolov Jr. - Krajinovic, ATP Challenger Sarasota 22:45
Bogomolov Jr. - Krajinovic, ATP Challenger Sarasota 22:45
Arevalo - Langer, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 21:05
Arevalo - Langer, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 21:05
Alund - Duran - Sa - Souza, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 21:25
Alund - Duran - Sa - Souza, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 21:25
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 01:30
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Club Alianza Lima - San Simon 22:45
AS Arles Avignon - Stade Lavallois 18:00
The Strongest - Defensor Sporting 01:10
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Soccer Special 13:00
Hollywood Game Night 02:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 21:00
Hanshin Tigers - Yakult Swallows 10:00
Rakuten Gold. Eagles - Nippon Ham Fighters 10:00
Seibu Lions - Orix Buffaloes 10:00
Yokohama Baystars - Hiroshima Carp 10:00
Yomiuri Giants - Chunichi Dragons 10:00
Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka S. Hawks 10:15
Fatra Zlin - Euro Sitex Pribram 16:00
VK Dukla Liberec - VK Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice 17:00
HBC Ronal Jicin - HC Dukla Praha 18:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:00
New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays 00:10
Toronto Blue Jays - Minnesota Twins 00:10
Quimsa - Atenas 01:00
Quimsa - Atenas 01:00
Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 00:10
Club The Strongest - Defensor Sporting 01:15
Club The Strongest - Defensor Sporting 01:15
FC Cheb - FK Ostrov 17:00
BK JIP Pardubice - Sluneta Usti nad Labem 15:00
BC Prievidza - BK Iskra Svit 17:00
BK Inter Incheba Bratislava - MBK RIEKER Komarno 17:00
BK Opava - BK Decin 17:00
Dance Decin 2014 09:00
Turecko - Izrael 15:00
Norsko - Cesko 17:00
SKP Frydek Mistek - Talent M.A.T. Plzen 18:00
Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 00:10
Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 00:10
Racing Club - Gimnasia La Plata 00:10
St.Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals 00:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals 00:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals 00:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals 00:05
Milwaukee Brewers - Pittsburgh Pirates 00:05
Kansas City Royals - Houston Astros 01:10
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues - StreamTorrent 7 01:00
Milwaukee Brewers - Pittsburgh Pirates 00:05
Willem II - FC Emmen 18:00
Atletico Madrid - Elche CF 18:30
Saint-Etienne - Stade Rennes 18:30
Harlequins - Leicester Tigers 18:45
Colorado Rockies - San Diego Padres 23:40
Colorado Rockies - San Diego Padres 23:40
Colorado Rockies - San Diego Padres 23:40
Milwaukee Brewers - Pittsburgh Pirates 00:05
Milwaukee Brewers - Pittsburgh Pirates 00:05
New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays 00:10
New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays 00:10
Toronto Blue Jays - Minnesota Twins 00:10
Boston Red Sox - Chicago White Sox 01:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Doncaster Rovers - Derby County 18:30
Inverness - Aberdeen FC 18:45
CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos 16:15
EA7 Emporio Armani - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:45
CWFC Fight Night 11 18:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Practice 1 02:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Practice 2 06:00
St Helens Saints - Wigan Warriors 11:25
Warrington Wolves - Widnes Vikings 13:45
Leinster - Benetton Treviso 16:00
Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 09:30
Blackpool FC - Burnley FC 16:15
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal 00:00
Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal 00:00
Hurricanes - Blues 07:35
Rebels - Force 09:45
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Erie Otters - Guelph Storm 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Atletico Madrid - Elche CF 18:30
Saint-Etienne - Stade Rennes 18:30
Wawrinka - Raonic, ATP Monte Carlo 08:30
Nadal - Ferrer, ATP Monte Carlo 10:00
Tsonga - Federer, ATP Monte Carlo 11:30
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic, ATP Monte Carlo 13:00
Henan Jianye - Guizhou Renhe 12:30
Hapoel Petach Tikva - Beitar Shimson Tel Aviv 13:00
FK Amkar Perm - FK Ural 14:00
Bangor City FC - The New Saints 14:30
FC Vestsjaelland - Hobro 14:45
Alfreton - Grimsby Town 15:00
Brondby IF - SonderjyskE 16:00
Banga - Zalgiris 16:30
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Otelul Galati 17:00
Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 17:00
Dukla Praha - Sparta Prague 17:00
Czech 2. Liga 17:00
Blackpool FC - Burnley FC 17:15
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor 18:00
Puskas Academy - Pecsi MFC 18:00
Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 18:00
Multiplex Ligue 1 19:00
AC Le Havre - Tours FC 19:00
FC Metz - CA Bastia 19:00
AS Nancy - Dijon Footbal 19:00
Nimes Olympique - FC Istres 19:00
Chamois Niortais - Stade Brestois 19:00
ESTAC Troyes - Creteil 19:00
Multiplex Ligue 2 19:00
Willem II - FC Emmen 19:00
Clermont Foot - SCO Angers 19:00
AS Arles Avignon - Stade Lavallois 19:00
Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 19:15
Inti Gas Ayacucho - Real Garcilaso 19:15
Voetbal International 19:30
Atletico Madrid - Elche CF 19:30
Saint-Etienne - Stade Rennes 19:30
Doncaster Rovers - Derby County 19:30
Inverness - Aberdeen FC 19:45
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Prague 14:00
Finland - Germany 16:30
Chomutov - HC Geus Okna Kladno 17:00
Sigma Olomouc - BK Mlada Boleslav 17:00
Belarus - Switzerland 17:00
CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos 17:15
Armania Jeans Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:45
Maybank Malaysian Open 07:00
Greater Gwinnett Championship 17:30
Souths Rabbitohs - Canterbury Bulldogs 07:00
Hurricanes - Blues 08:35
Rebels - Force 10:40
Newcastle Knights - Brisbane Broncos 10:40
Manly Sea Eagles - North Queensland Cowboys 10:40
St Helens Saints - Wigan Warriors 12:00
Warrington Wolves - Widnes Vikings 14:30
Warrington Wolves - Widnes Vikings 14:45
Leinster - Benetton Treviso 17:00
El Gouna International 2014 19:00
Glasgow Warriors - Ulster Rugby 19:05
Harlequins - Leicester Tigers 19:45
Castres Olympique - Montpellier 19:45
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Conference 08:00
Nimes Olympique - FC Istres 18:00
Chamois Niortais - Stade Brestois 18:00
ESTAC Troyes - Creteil 18:00
Willem II - FC Emmen 18:00
Inti Gas Ayacucho - Real Garcilaso 18:15
Doncaster Rovers - Derby County 18:30
Atletico Madrid - Elche CF 18:30
Saint-Etienne - Stade Rennes 18:30
Inverness - Aberdeen FC 18:45
Club Alianza Lima - San Simon 22:45
Los Caimanes FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 21:00
Los Caimanes FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 21:00
Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 09:30
Henan Jianye - Guizhou Renhe 11:30
FK Amkar Perm - FK Ural 13:00
Brondby IF - SonderjyskE 15:00
Blackpool FC - Burnley FC 16:15
Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 17:00
Clermont Foot - SCO Angers 18:00
AC Le Havre - Tours FC 18:00
FC Metz - A Bastia 18:00
AS Nancy - Dijon Footbal 18:00
Saint-Etienne - Stade Rennes 18:30
Inverness - Aberdeen FC 18:45
NRL: Souths Rabbitohs - Canterbury Bulldogs 06:00
NRL: Newcastle Knights - Brisbane Broncos 09:40
NRL: Manly Sea Eagles - North Queensland Cowboys 09:40
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
ESTAC Troyes - Creteil 18:00
Willem II - FC Emmen 18:00
Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 18:15
Inti Gas Ayacucho - Real Garcilaso 18:15
Doncaster Rovers - Derby County 18:30
Atletico Madrid - Elche CF 18:30
Voetbal International 18:30
AS Arles Avignon - Stade Lavallois 18:00
Clermont Foot - SCO Angers 18:00
AC Le Havre - Tours FC 18:00
FC Metz - A Bastia 18:00
AS Nancy - Dijon Footbal 18:00
Nimes Olympique - FC Istres 18:00
Chamois Niortais - Stade Brestois 18:00
Bangor City FC - The New Saints 13:30
Alfreton - Grimsby Town 14:00
Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 14:00
Brondby IF - SonderjyskE 15:00
Banga - Zalgiris 15:30
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Most 16:00
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC Otelul Galati 16:00
Blackpool FC - Burnley FC 16:15
Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 17:00
Puskas Academy - Pecsi MFC 17:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Trabzonspor 17:00
Multiplex Ligue 2 18:00
CS Univ Craiova - FC Olt Slatina 09:00
Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 09:30
Henan Jianye - Guizhou Renhe 11:30
PFK Cherno More Varna - PFK Litex Lovech 12:00
FK Amkar Perm - FK Ural 13:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva - Beitar Shimson Tel Aviv 12:00
Leinster - Benetton Treviso 16:00
Glasgow Warriors - Ulster Rugby 18:05
Harlequins - Leicester Tigers 18:45
Bristol - London Welsh 18:45
Castres Olympique - Montpellier 18:45
LPGA Lotte Championship 23:30
LPGA Lotte Championship 23:30
Zlin - Kometa Brno 16:20
Sonderjyske - Herning Blue Fox 16:30
Hurricanes - Blues 07:35
NRL: Souths Rabbitohs - Canterbury Bulldogs 06:00
NRL: Newcastle Knights - Brisbane Broncos 09:40
Rebels - Force 09:45
NRL: Manly Sea Eagles - North Queensland Cowboys 09:40
St Helens Saints - Wigan Warriors 11:25
Warrington Wolves - Widnes Vikings 13:45
ITF Mens - Womens - Santa Margherita Di Pula 08:00
Wawrinka - Raonic, ATP Monte Carlo 08:30
Wawrinka - Raonic, ATP Monte Carlo 08:30
Nadal - Ferrer, ATP Monte Carlo 10:00
Nadal - Ferrer, ATP Monte Carlo 10:00
Cibulkova - Diyas, WTA Kuala Lumpur 10:30
Cibulkova - Diyas, WTA Kuala Lumpur 10:30
Tsonga - Federer, ATP Monte Carlo 11:30
Tsonga - Federer, ATP Monte Carlo 11:30
ITF Mens - Doha 13:00
Ka. Pliskova - Buyukakcay, WTA Kuala Lumpur 12:00
Ka. Pliskova - Buyukakcay, WTA Kuala Lumpur 12:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic, ATP Monte Carlo 13:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic, ATP Monte Carlo 13:00
Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 14:00
Kibirkstis - Suduva, W 14:00
Aliaga Petkim - Besiktas 15:00
Zalgiris - Dzukija 15:30
BC Prievidza - BK Svit 16:00
Opava - Decin 16:00
CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos 16:15
CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos 16:15
EA7 Emporio Armani - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:45
EA7 Emporio Armani - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:45
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lev Praha 13:00
Latvia - Russia 14:00
Finland - Germany 15:30
Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 16:00
Belarus - Switzerland 16:00
Chomutov - Kladno 17:00
LPGA Lotte Championship 23:30
ITF Mens - Kish 05:00
Vekic - Mayr-Achleitner, WTA Kuala Lumpur 07:30
Vekic - Mayr-Achleitner, WTA Kuala Lumpur 07:30
Lithuania - Montenegro 08:00
Lithuania - Montenegro 08:00
Linette - S. Zhang, WTA Kuala Lumpur 16:00
Linette - S. Zhang, WTA Kuala Lumpur 16:00
Kibirkstis W - Suduva W 15:00
Zalgiris - Dzukija 16:30
Doosan Bears - Lotte Giants 10:30
Hanwha Eagles - LG Twins 10:30
NC Dinos - Samsung Lions 10:30
SK Wyverns - KIA Tigers 10:30
Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 10:30
Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 10:30
Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 10:30
Santa Tecla - Dragon 01:00
SC Internacional - Remo 02:00
Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 10:30
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 02:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:30
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 03:00
TNA Impact 02:00
Racing UK 12:00
Locomotive - Favorite 14:00
Locomotive - Favorite 14:00
Oranje Zwart - Polo 17:00
Volei Municipal Zalau - Tomis Constanta Divizia 14:00
Volei Municipal Zalau - Tomis Constanta Divizia 14:00
Oranje Zwart - Polo 17:00
Squash: El Gouna International 2014 - Day 6 18:00
Squash: El Gouna International 2014 - Day 6 18:00
CWFC Fight Night 11 18:00
Imoco Volley Conegliano - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 18:30
Imoco Volley Conegliano - Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 18:30
Eurosport Boxing: Jkitou - Mafuta 19:00
Latvia - Russia 15:00
Latvia - Russia 15:00
Chomutov - Kladno 17:00
Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav 17:00
Zlin - Kometa Brno 17:20
Campo - Harvestehuder 09:30
Badminton: Yonex Dutch International 2014 - Day 2 07:00
Badminton: Yonex Dutch International 2014 - Day 2 07:00
At The Races 11:15
Himprom - Krumsoda 11:30
Himprom - Krumsoda 11:30
Waterloo - Racing 12:00
Waterloo - Racing 12:00
South Sydney Rabbitohs - Canterbury Bulldogs 07:00
Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 10:30
Manly Sea Eagles - North Queensland Cowboys 10:40
Newcastle Knights - Brisbane Broncos 10:40
TNA Impact 01:00
Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 15:00
Opava - Decin 17:00
BC Prievidza - BK Svit 17:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lev Praha 14:00
Finland - Germany 16:30
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Practice 2 06:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Practice 2 06:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Practice 2 06:00
Club The Strongest - Defensor Sporting 00:15
SC Internacional - Remo 01:00
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 02:30
Boston Red Sox - Chicago White Sox 01:00
Boston Red Sox - Chicago White Sox 01:00
Boston Red Sox - Chicago White Sox 01:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Practice 1 02:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Practice 1 02:00
F1 Chinese Grand Prix - Practice 1 02:00
Formula One - Chinese Grand Prix Practice 03:00
Arevalo - Barrientos - King - Kutrovsky, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 01:00
Arevalo - Barrientos - King - Kutrovsky, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 01:00
Badminton - BWF Super Series New Zealand Grand Prix 00:30
The Crazy Ones 02:00
Abbotsford Heat - San Antonio Rampage 01:00
The Strongest - Defensor Sporting 01:10
Emelec - Liga De Loja 01:30
Los Angeles Dodgers - San Francisco Giants 20:45
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 02:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 02:30
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 02:30
Banga - Zalgiris 16:30
New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays 00:10
Toronto Blue Jays - Minnesota Twins 00:10
Nadal - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Tsonga - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Tsonga - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Tsonga - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Tsonga - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Tsonga - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Tsonga - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Tsonga - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Tsonga - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Tsonga - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Linette - S. Zhang (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 07:00
Linette - S. Zhang (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 07:00
Linette - S. Zhang (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 07:00
Vekic - Mayr-Achleitner (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 08:30
Vekic - Mayr-Achleitner (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 08:30
Vekic - Mayr-Achleitner (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 08:30
Wawrinka - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Wawrinka - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Wawrinka - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Wawrinka - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Wawrinka - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Wawrinka - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Wawrinka - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Wawrinka - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Wawrinka - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Cibulkova - Diyas (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 11:30
Cibulkova - Diyas (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 11:30
Cibulkova - Diyas (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 11:30
Ka. Pliskova - Buyukakcay (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 13:00
Ka. Pliskova - Buyukakcay (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 13:00
Ka. Pliskova - Buyukakcay (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 13:00
Racing Club - Gimnasia LP 00:10
World Cup Grand Slam of Curling 00:30
Washington Nationals - St Louis Cardinals 00:05
Lithuania - Finland 10:15
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues 01:00
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 02:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:30
TNA Impact 01:00
Los Angeles Dodgers - San Francisco Giants 20:45
Los Angeles Dodgers - San Francisco Giants 20:45
Los Angeles Dodgers - San Francisco Giants 20:45
St.Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals 00:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals 00:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals 00:05
Arevalo / Barrientos - King / Kutrovsky (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 01:00
Arevalo - Langer (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 22:00
Alund / Duran - Sa / Souza (ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2) 22:45
Velotti - Lorenzi (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 23:30
Maytin / Romboli - Pella / Schwartzman (ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2) 00:00
Di Mauro - Estrella (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 01:00
Bogomolov Jr. - Krajinovic (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 23:30
Pittsburgh Pirates - Milwaukee Brewers 23:05
Tampa Bay Rays - New York Yankees 23:10
Houston Astros - Kansas City Royals 00:10
Chicago White Sox - Boston Red Sox 00:10
St.Louis Blues - Chicago Blackhawks 00:00
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 01:30
Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild 01:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 02:30
San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 02:30
New York Rangers - Philadelphia Flyers 23:01
Detroit Tigers - Cleveland Indians 17:08
Minnesota Twins - Toronto Blue Jays 17:10
Texas Rangers - Seattle Mariners 18:05
San Francisco Giants - Los Angeles Dodgers 19:45
San Diego Padres - Colorado Rockies 22:40
Philadelphia Phillies - Atlanta Braves 17:05
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
LPGA Lotte Championship 23:30
Barcelona - Real Madrid (Replay) 05:30
IITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
ITF Men's - Doha 14:00
Lithuania - Montenegro 09:00
Kansas City Royals - Houston Astros 01:10
Boston Red Sox - Chicago White Sox 01:10
ITF Women's - Dothan 16:00
Colorado Rockies - San Diego Padres 23:40
ITF Men's - Doha 14:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
ITF Men's - Kish 06:00
Parks and Recreation 01:30
Surviving Jack 02:30
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:00
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 02:30
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:30
Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers 00:00
St.Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals 00:05
ITF Men's - Doha 14:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Grey's Anatomy 02:00
Reign 02:00
American Idol 02:00
TNA iMPACT Wrestling 02:00
Scandal 03:00
Parenthood 03:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche 02:30
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:00
Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks 03:30
Club The Strongest - Defensor Sporting 01:15
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Castres Olympique - Montpellier 18:45
Cincinnati Reds - Chicago Cubs 19:20
P2P streams (download additional software)
EA7 Emporio Armani - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:45
Boston Red Sox - Chicago White Sox 01:00
Kansas City Royals - Houston Astros 01:10
Chicago Blackhawks - St.Louis Blues 01:00
New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays 00:10
Toronto Blue Jays - Minnesota Twins 00:10
Milwaukee Brewers - Pittsburgh Pirates 00:05
Today is 2014-04-18, we have 525 links. Last update UTC = 85 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch ATDHE - free sport streaming

Atdhe.tv es una página web minimalística de streams de deportes, es decir que desde la página principal le queda sólo un clic para acceder al flash streaming.

Sólamente pruebe el stream que quiere ver y pinche en él. Si no funciona, pruebe otro. Atdhe.tv es un agregador de streams de deportes, por tanto están aňadidos más enlaces en el mismo evento. Esto significa que ningún stream tiene alojamiento web en esta página, nunca tuvo y nunca tendrá. A veces puede encontrar enlaces stream que funcionan sólo con un programa adicional, instalado ántes de empezar a descargar el stream.

ATDHE.eu es mejorado y será mejorado en el futuro. Si está satisfecho utilizando ATDHE, por favor utilice los botónes para compartir que están arriba. (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). Si cree que algúnos enlaces de aquí violan sus derechos, por favor contacte al proveedor del stream y contacte también con nosotros en atdhe(*)atdhe.eu. También estaríamos agradecidos por su reacción que nos puede mandar al mismo sitio. Le rogamos amablemente: NO AŇADA STREAMS DEPORTIVOS QUE NO SON LIBRES! Si aňade streams pirata, daremos a disposición vuestra dirección IP a autoridades como la FBI, Interpol y otras que protegen nuestra economía, futuro, trabajo y la orden del viejo/nuevo mundo.