usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
All streams (some with many annoying ads - it is not our fault!)
Chiefs - Crusaders 08:35
Chiefs - Crusaders 08:35
Chiefs - Crusaders 08:35
Chiefs - Crusaders 08:35
Chiefs - Crusaders 08:35
Sydney Swans - Fremantle 07:30
Sydney Swans - Fremantle 07:30
Essendon Bombers - St Kilda Saints 10:40
SkySports Fight Night 19:30
UFC on Fox: Preliminaries 22:00
Sydney Swans - Fremantle Dockers 07:40
St. George Illawarra Dragons - New Zealand Warriors 08:30
Cronulla Sharks - Sydney Roosters 10:30
Formula One - Chinese Grand Prix Qualifying 07:00
Paris - MKB Veszprem KC 17:00
Berlin Recycling Volleys - VSG Coburg/Grub 18:30
Carcassonne v Agen 13:30
Scott Quigg - Tshifhiwa Munyai 19:30
Greater Gwinnett Championship 20:00
RBC Heritage 18:00
Youth World Championships Sofia 2014 09:00
World Snooker Championship Sheffield 10:00
Essendon Bombers - St Kilda Saints 10:30
Yonex Dutch International 2014 11:00
PDC German Darts Masters 2014 12:00
Deutsche Tischtennis Liga 17:00
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 13:00
Perm - Dinamo Moscow 13:00
Mladost Marina Kastela - HAOK Mladost 16:00
Gazprom Yugra - Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod 16:00
Nantes W - Mulhouse W 19:00
Piacenza W - Novara W 19:30
Khimprom - Favorit 10:00
Kuzbass - Dynamo Krasnodar 12:00
Kharkiv - Krasnoperekopsk 12:30
Biarritz - CA Brive 17:30
Grenoble - Aviron Bayonnais 17:30
Racing Metro - ASM Clermont Auvergne 17:30
Connacht Rugby - Munster 18:15
Sharks - Cheetahs 14:00
Oyonnax - Toulouse 14:00
Zebre - Edinburgh Rugby 14:30
London Wasps - Gloucester Rugby 15:15
Final ME for 18 years 15:30
USAP Perpignan - RC Toulon 16:00
Stormers - Lions 16:05
Rotherham Titans - Leeds Carnegie 17:00
Cronulla Sharks - Sydney Roosters 10:30
Waratahs - Bulls 10:40
Community Cup 2014 11:15
Lyon - Tarbes 13:30
Chiefs - Crusaders 08:35
Netball: Melbourne Vixens - Adelaide Thunderbirds 04:15
FIA Formula 3 European Championship 10:10
Auto GP World Series 13:00
FIA WTCC: Le Castellet 14:00
European Le Mans Series 14:00
Paris - MKB Veszprem KC 15:30
HC Metalurg - THW Kiel 17:30
Puerto Sagunto - BM La Rioja 17:30
HCM Constanta - Lugi 10:00
Norway - Turkey 15:00
Paris - Bordeaux 19:35
Rhein-Neckar Lowen - FC Barcelona Intersport 18:15
Curling: World Cup Grand Slam of Curling 23:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys - TV Ingersoll Buhl 17:30
VFB Friedrichshafen - Generali Haching 17:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys - TV Ingersoll Buhl 17:30
VFB Friedrichshafen - Generali Haching 17:30
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza - Igor Gorgonzola Novara 18:30
Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza - Igor Gorgonzola Novara 18:30
At The Races 12:15
Setanta Raceday 13:00
Gazprom Yugra - Gubernija Nizhny Novogord 14:00
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 14:00
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 14:00
Gazprom Yugra - Gubernija Nizhny Novogord 14:00
Kuzbass - Dynamo Krasnodar 14:00
Kuzbass - Dynamo Krasnodar 14:00
Dinamo Krasnodar - Kuzbass Kemerovo 15:30
Dinamo Krasnodar - Kuzbass Kemerovo 15:30
USA Horse Racing Live 16:00
Table Tennis: Deutsche Tischtennis Liga 16:00
Table Tennis: Deutsche Tischtennis Liga 16:00
Kuzbass - Dinamo Krasnodar 11:00
Badminton: Yonex Dutch International 2014 - Day 3 10:00
Badminton: Yonex Dutch International 2014 - Day 3 10:00
Kuzbass - Dinamo Krasnodar 11:00
UK Horse Racing Live 11:30
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel New Urengoy 12:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Fakel New Urengoy 12:00
Racing UK 12:00
VK Slavia EU Bratislava - VK Doprastav Bratislava 16:00
Fatra Zlin - Euro Sitex Pribram 16:00
VK MIRAD PU Presov - Spartak VKP Myjava 17:00
VK Dukla Liberec - VK Jihostroj Ceske Budejovice 17:00
Norsko - Turecko 15:00
Cesko - Izrael 17:00
BC Bruiser Kromeriz - KO Brno 17:30
Sydney Swans - Fremantle 07:30
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 07:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 07:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 07:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 07:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 07:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 07:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 07:00
F1 Grand Prix Shanghai, China 07:00
Badminton: Yonex Dutch International 2014 - Day 2 08:30
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 2 21:00
Eurosport 21:00
all times GMT

Watch other sports

We are trying hard to sort out the streams by sport categries. Anyhow, we are not always successful or the ATDHE users who list their streams here are not precise. Therefore some ATDHE streams are listed here. Also minor sports are listed here. Please see links above that go to primary sport sections.