Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.EU backup server. Go there if ATDHE.EU does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate 20:10
Benfica - FC Porto 19:45
Benfica - FC Porto 19:45
Guingamp - Monaco 19:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:45
Club Brugge - KRC Genk 18:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - THW Kiel 18:15
Quinzi, G - Arguello, F 18:05
Coria, F - Hernandez, J 18:05
Atlético Rafaela - Rosario Central 18:00
Viborg FF - AaB Aalborg 18:00
Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul Ploieşti 17:30
Barcelona vs Real Madrid (ESP) 19:30
Guingamp vs Monaco (FR) 19:00
Manchester City vs Sunderland (ENG) 18:45
Everton vs Crystal Palace (ENG) 18:45
Bayern München vs Kaiserslautern (GER) 18:30
Manchester City vs Sunderland 18:45
Real Madrid Vs Barcelona 19:30
Barcelona Vs Real Madrid 19:30
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
Barcelona vs Real Madrid 19:30
Guingamp vs Monaco 19:00
Manchester City vs Sunderland 18:45
Everton vs Crystal Palace 18:45
Club Brugge vs Genk 18:30
Bayern Munich vs Kaiserslautern 18:30
Atletico Rafaela vs Rosario Central 18:00
SL Benfica - FC Porto 19:45
Barcelona - Real Madrid ( english ) 19:30
Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona 19:30
Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona 19:30
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
Manchester City vs. Sunderland 18:45
Everton FC - Crystal Palace 18:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 18:45
Bayern Munchen vs. 1. FC Kaiserslautern 18:30
Bayern Munchen - 1 FC Kaiserslautern 18:30
Benfica - FC Porto 19:45
Barcelona vs Real Madrid 19:30
Barcelona - Real Madrid 19:30
Guingamp vs Monaco 19:00
Guingamp - Monaco 19:00
Manchester City vs Sunderland 18:45
Everton vs Crystal Palace 18:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 18:45
Everton Crystal Palace 18:45
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 18:30
Djurgårdens IF - AIK 17:05
Bemelmans - Russell - Cerretani - Siljestrom, ATP Challenger Sarasota 18:30
Velotti - Hank, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 18:30
NK Domzale - Maribor 17:00
NK Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 18:05
Viborg FF - AaB Aalborg 18:00
Viborg FF - AaB Aalborg 18:00
Quinzi - Arguello, ATP Challenger Santiago 19:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 17:45
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 17:45
Chaumonst - Toulouse 18:00
Djurgardens IF - AIK 17:05
Djurgardens IF - AIK 17:05
Djurgardens IF - AIK 17:05
Orebro SK - Malmo FF 17:00
Orebro SK - Malmo FF 17:00
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 17:30
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 17:30
Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul 17:30
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 17:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 17:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 17:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 17:00
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 17:00
NK Domzale - Maribor 17:00
Squash: El Gouna International 2014 - Day 4 16:30
Fighting - Kazan 15:00
Fighting - Kazan 15:00
Monfils - Carreno-Busta, ATP Monte Carlo 15:05
At The Races 14:45
UFC Fight Night: Bisping - Kennedy 23:01
Nadal - Gabashvili, ATP Monte Carlo 12:00
Nadal - Gabashvili, ATP Monte Carlo 12:00
Nadal - Gabashvili, ATP Monte Carlo 12:00
Charlotte Bobcats - Chicago Bulls 23:01
Spartak VKP Myjava - VK MIRAD PU Presov 16:30
Czech Republic - Norway 17:00
Chemes Humenne - VK Slavia Svidnik 16:00
Olomouc - KP Brno, W 15:00
Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
Memphis Grizzlies - Dallas Mavericks 00:00
NH Ostrava - Nymburk 16:00
Menendez - K. King, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 17:00
Menendez - K. King, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 17:00
Coria - Hernandez, ATP Challenger Santiago 18:05
Coria - Hernandez, ATP Challenger Santiago 18:05
Arnaboldi - Melzer, ATP Challenger Sarasota 16:45
Arnaboldi - Melzer, ATP Challenger Sarasota 16:45
Endara - Estrella, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 17:10
Endara - Estrella, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 17:10
ITF Womens - Dothan 15:00
Bourgue - Pouille - Dellien - Olivo, ATP Challenger Santiago 15:00
Bourgue - Pouille - Dellien - Olivo, ATP Challenger Santiago 15:00
Kerr - Kuznetsov - Draganja - Kontinen, ATP Challenger Sarasota 15:00
Kerr - Kuznetsov - Draganja - Kontinen, ATP Challenger Sarasota 15:00
Jenkins - Styslinger - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Sarasota 15:10
Jenkins - Styslinger - Junaid - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Sarasota 15:10
Dutra Silva - Ghem, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 16:30
Dutra Silva - Ghem, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 16:30
Ciric - Zeballos, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 17:15
Ciric - Zeballos, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 17:15
Zverev - Young, ATP Challenger Sarasota 16:45
Lapentti - Odesnik - Aguilar - Podlipnik-Castillo, ATP Challenger Santiago 16:30
Lapentti - Odesnik - Aguilar - Podlipnik-Castillo, ATP Challenger Santiago 16:30
Zverev - Young, ATP Challenger Sarasota 16:45
Schwartzman - Saretta, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 15:40
Sabry - Souza, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 14:35
Schwartzman - Saretta, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 15:40
Sabry - Souza, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 14:35
Collarini - De Bakker, ATP Challenger Santiago 15:00
Collarini - De Bakker, ATP Challenger Santiago 15:00
SL Benfica - FC Porto 19:45
Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz 00:00
New Orleans Pelicans - Houston Rockets 00:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Detroit Pistons 00:00
San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Lakers 00:00
Boston Celtics - Washington Wizards 00:00
Cleveland Cavaliers - Brooklyn Nets 00:00
Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors 02:30
Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns 02:30
Bayern Munchen - 1 FC Kaiserslautern 18:30
Everton FC - Crystal Palace 18:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 18:45
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
Orlando Magic - Indiana Pacers 23:01
Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers 00:00
New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors 00:00
Manchester City - Sunderland 18:45
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
The Ultimate Fighter: Preliminaries 21:00
Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv 18:45
Viborg FF - AaB Aalborg 18:00
ND Gorica - NK Celje 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 18:05
CS Cienciano - Sport Huancayo 18:15
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 17:00
Orebro SK - Malmo FF 17:00
NK Domzale - Maribor 17:00
Atletico de Rafaela - Rosario Central 18:00
HC Rotterdam - WKS Grunwald 14:30
Kampong - KHC Dragons 17:00
NK Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 18:05
CS Cienciano - Sport Huancayo 18:15
Atletico de Rafaela - Rosario Central 18:00
ND Gorica - NK Celje 18:00
Arka Gdynia SSA - WKS Slask Wroclaw 16:30
NK Domzale - Maribor 17:00
Dimitrov - Ramos, ATP Monte Carlo 12:45
Dimitrov - Ramos, ATP Monte Carlo 12:45
Nadal - Gabashvili, ATP Monte Carlo 12:00
Wawrinka - Cilic, ATP Monte Carlo 13:40
Wawrinka - Cilic, ATP Monte Carlo 13:40
Monfils - Carreno-Busta, ATP Monte Carlo 15:05
ITF Mens - Doha 13:00
Nantes - Tours 18:00
Nantes - Tours 18:00
Chaumonst - Toulouse 18:00
Chaumonst - Toulouse 18:00
San Miguel Beermen - Air 21 Express 12:00
HAOK Mladost - OK Mladost Marina 16:00
HAOK Mladost - OK Mladost Marina 16:00
Foinikas Syrou - Olympiacos 16:30
Foinikas Syrou - Olympiacos 16:30
Kampong - KHC Dragons 17:00
Squash: El Gouna International 2014 - Day 4 16:30
HC Rotterdam - WKS Grunwald 14:30
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
CS Cienciano - Sport Huancayo 19:15
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
FC Basel - FC Zurich 19:30
FC Basel - FC Zurich 19:30
FC Basel - FC Zurich 19:30
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Mega Vizura - Crvena Zvezda 19:00
NK Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 19:05
Mega Vizura - Crvena Zvezda 19:00
ND Gorica - NK Celje 19:00
Real Madrid - Barcelona - Preview 19:00
NK Rudar Velenje - FC Koper 19:05
Viborg - AaB Aalborg 19:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 18:45
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 18:45
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 18:45
FC Aarau - FC Luzern 18:45
Atletico de Rafaela - Rosario Central 19:00
Atletico de Rafaela - Rosario Central 19:00
Atletico de Rafaela - Rosario Central 19:00
Atletico de Rafaela - Rosario Central 19:00
Viborg - AaB Aalborg 19:00
Viborg - AaB Aalborg 19:00
Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul 18:30
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 18:45
Viborg - AaB Aalborg 19:00
Viborg - AaB Aalborg 19:00
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Majeric - Buyukakcay (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 08:00
Majeric - Buyukakcay (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 08:00
Majeric - Buyukakcay (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 08:00
Tsonga - Fognini (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Tsonga - Fognini (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Tsonga - Fognini (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Robredo - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Robredo - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Robredo - Raonic (ATP Monte Carlo) 09:30
Vekic - Kr. Pliskova (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 09:30
Vekic - Kr. Pliskova (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 09:30
Vekic - Kr. Pliskova (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 09:30
Nadal - Seppi (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Seppi (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Nadal - Seppi (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:00
Wawrinka - Almagro (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:30
Wawrinka - Almagro (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:30
Wawrinka - Almagro (ATP Monte Carlo) 11:30
Rosol - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Rosol - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Rosol - Federer (ATP Monte Carlo) 12:30
Dimitrov - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 13:00
Dimitrov - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 13:00
Dimitrov - Ferrer (ATP Monte Carlo) 13:00
Kichenok / Savchuk - Jurak / Moulton (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 13:00
Carreno-Busta - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Kichenok / Savchuk - Jurak / Moulton (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 13:00
Kichenok / Savchuk - Jurak / Moulton (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 13:00
Carreno-Busta - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Carreno-Busta - Djokovic (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:00
Berdych - Garcia-Lopez (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:30
Berdych - Garcia-Lopez (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:30
Berdych - Garcia-Lopez (ATP Monte Carlo) 14:30
EA7 Emporio Armani - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:45
EA7 Emporio Armani - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:45
EA7 Emporio Armani - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:45
Cibulkova - Hsieh (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 11:30
Cibulkova - Hsieh (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 11:30
Cibulkova - Hsieh (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 11:30
Milwaukee Brewers - St.Louis Cardinals 18:10
Zavcr - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 18:30
L. Zhang - S. Zhang (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 07:00
Grasshopper Club Zurich - FC Thun 18:45
FC Aarau - FC Luzern 18:45
L. Zhang - S. Zhang (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 07:00
L. Zhang - S. Zhang (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 07:00
Ka. Pliskova - Duan (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 08:30
Ka. Pliskova - Duan (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 08:30
Ka. Pliskova - Duan (WTA Kuala Lumpur) 08:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Siroki Brijek - Celik Zenica 18:00
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Zavcr - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 18:30
Al-Shabab - Esteghlal Teheran 18:35
Al-Shabab - Esteghlal Teheran 18:35
Al-Shabab - Esteghlal Teheran 18:35
Romanian Waterpolo League 17:00
Romanian Waterpolo League 17:00
Kampong - KHC Dragons 18:00
Djurgardens - AIK 18:05
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 18:00
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 18:00
NK Domzale - Maribor 18:00
Orebro - Malmo 18:00
Orebro - Malmo 18:00
Norrkoping - Mjallby 18:00
Norrkoping - Mjallby 18:00
Norrkoping - Mjallby 18:00
BC Hacken - Halmstads 18:00
BC Hacken - Halmstads 18:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Djurgardens - AIK 18:05
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva 18:30
PAOK - Olympiakos 18:00
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 18:00
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 18:00
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 18:00
NK Domzale - Maribor 18:00
NK Domzale - Maribor 18:00
Al-Shabab - Esteghlal Teheran 18:35
Al-Shabab - Esteghlal Teheran 18:35
Al-Shabab - Esteghlal Teheran 18:35
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 18:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 18:00
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 18:00
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 18:00
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 18:00
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 18:00
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 18:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtior Donetsk 18:00
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtior Donetsk 18:00
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtior Donetsk 18:00
Djurgardens - AIK 18:05
Djurgardens - AIK 18:05
Djurgardens - AIK 18:05
Norrkoping - Mjallby 18:00
Orebro - Malmo 18:00
Orebro - Malmo 18:00
BC Hacken - Halmstads 18:00
BC Hacken - Halmstads 18:00
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:34
Baltimore Orioles - Tampa Bay Rays 17:35
Baltimore Orioles - Tampa Bay Rays 17:35
Djurgardens - AIK 18:05
Real Madrid - Barcelona - Preview 19:00
Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 17:30
Orebro - Malmo 18:00
Orebro - Malmo 18:00
Norrkoping - Mjallby 18:00
BC Hacken - Halmstads 18:00
Djurgardens - AIK 18:05
Real Madrid - Barcelona - Preview 19:00
Real Madrid - Barcelona - Preview 19:00
Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 20:15
Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 17:30
Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 17:30
Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 17:30
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtior Donetsk 18:00
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtior Donetsk 18:00
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtior Donetsk 18:00
Benfica - FC Porto 20:45
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Guingamp - Monaco 20:00
Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul 18:30
Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul 18:30
Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul 18:30
Guingamp - Monaco 20:00
Guingamp - Monaco 20:00
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Benfica - FC Porto 20:45
Benfica - FC Porto 20:45
Dallas Mavericks - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Dallas Mavericks - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Dallas Mavericks - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers 03:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers 03:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers 03:30
Zavcr - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 18:30
Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 21:15
Aarau - Luzern 18:45
Grasshoppers - Thun 18:45
Chicago Bulls - Charlotte Bobcats 00:00
Basel - FC Zurich 19:30
Indiana Pacers - Orlando Magic 00:00
Montreal Canadiens - Tampa Bay Lightning 00:00
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 00:30
Atlanta Hawks - Milwaukee Bucks 01:00
Brooklyn Nets - Cleveland Cavaliers 01:00
Dallas Mavericks - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Detroit Pistons - Oklahoma City Thunder 01:00
Houston Rockets - New Orleans Pelicans 01:00
Los Angeles Lakers - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat 01:00
Toronto Raptors - New York Knicks 01:00
Utah Jazz - Minnesota Timberwolves 01:00
Washington Wizards - Boston Celtics 01:00
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 03:00
Golden State Warriors - Denver Nuggets 03:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Blazers 03:30
Phoenix Suns - Sacramento Kings 03:30
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 18:00
Viborg - Aalborg 19:00
Club Brugge - Genk 19:30
Guingamp - Monaco 20:00
Benfica - FC Porto 20:45
Rio Ave - Braga 21:15
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 18:00
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 18:00
PAOK Saloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 18:00
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Barcelona - Real Madrid 20:30
Barcelona - Real Madrid 20:30
Barcelona - Real Madrid 20:30
FC Basel - FC Zurich 19:30
FC Basel - FC Zurich 19:30
FC Basel - FC Zurich 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Badminton: BWF Super Series New Zealand Grand Prix 2014 - Day 3 21:00
Badminton: BWF Super Series New Zealand Grand Prix 2014 - Day 3 21:00
UFC Fight Night: Bisping - Kennedy 23:01
Charlotte Bobcats - Chicago Bulls 23:01
VK Doprastav Bratislava - VK Slavia EU Bratislava 16:00
Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar 16:30
Liepajas Metalurgs - FK Jelgava 17:00
Galatasaray - Bursaspor 18:00
San Miguel Beermen - Air 21 Express 13:00
CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos 17:00
BK Hacken - Halmstad 18:00
Djurgarden - AIK 18:00
IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby 18:00
Orebro SK - Malmo FF 18:00
Milano - Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:45
Memphis Grizzlies - Dallas Mavericks 00:00
Al Rayyan - Al Jazira 16:55
Al Shabab - Esteghal 18:35
Mega Vizura - Crvena Zvezda 18:00
Torebko - Lorenzi, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 20:30
Daniel - Dancevic, ATP Challenger Sarasota 22:30
Torebko - Lorenzi, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 20:30
Endara - D King - K King - Spir, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 20:30
Endara - D King - K King - Spir, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 20:30
Demoliner - Elias - Sakamoto - Sorgi, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 21:00
Demoliner - Elias - Sakamoto - Sorgi, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 21:00
Monroe - Young - Skupski - Skupski, ATP Challenger Sarasota 21:00
Monroe - Young - Skupski - Skupski, ATP Challenger Sarasota 21:00
Gomez - Arevalo, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 22:30
Gomez - Arevalo, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 22:30
Di Mauro - Munoz-De La Nava - Ramirez - Reyes-Varela, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 22:30
Di Mauro - Munoz-De La Nava - Ramirez - Reyes-Varela, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 22:30
Ciric - Tosic - Sa - Souza, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 22:30
Ciric - Tosic - Sa - Souza, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 22:30
Daniel - Dancevic, ATP Challenger Sarasota 22:30
Lipsky - Venus - Ramirez - Skugor, ATP Challenger Sarasota 22:30
Lipsky - Venus - Ramirez - Skugor, ATP Challenger Sarasota 22:30
Quinzi - Arguello, ATP Challenger Santiago 19:00
Quinzi - Arguello, ATP Challenger Santiago 19:00
Ramirez - Kyrgios, ATP Challenger Sarasota 18:40
Ramirez - Kyrgios, ATP Challenger Sarasota 18:40
Bemelmans - Russell - Cerretani - Siljestrom, ATP Challenger Sarasota 18:30
Bemelmans - Russell - Cerretani - Siljestrom, ATP Challenger Sarasota 18:30
Velotti - Hank, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 18:30
Velotti - Hank, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 18:30
Ramirez - Barrientos, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 18:30
Ramirez - Barrientos, ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi 18:30
Hocevar - Machado - Beretta - Londero, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 19:00
Hocevar - Machado - Beretta - Londero, ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2 19:00
Kretschmer - Satschko - Arnaboldi - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Sarasota 19:30
Kretschmer - Satschko - Arnaboldi - Bogomolov Jr, ATP Challenger Sarasota 19:30
Los Angeles Angels - Oakland Athletics 02:05
San Diego Padres - Colorado Rockies 02:10
San Francisco Giants - Los Angeles Dodgers 02:15
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Detroit Tigers - Cleveland Indians 23:08
Philadelphia Phillies - Atlanta Braves 23:05
New York Yankees - Chicago Cubs 23:05
Miami Marlins - Washington Nationals 23:10
Texas Rangers - Seattle Mariners 00:05
Chicago White Sox - Boston Red Sox 00:10
Houston Astros - Kansas City Royals 00:10
Minnesota Twins - Toronto Blue Jays 00:10
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Daniel - Dancevic (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 23:30
Bemelmans / Russell - Cerretani / Siljestrom (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 19:30
Kretschmer / Satschko - Arnaboldi / Bogomolov Jr. (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 20:30
Monroe / Young - Skupski / Skupski ATP Challenger Sarasota) 22:00
Lipsky / Venus - Ramirez / Skugor (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 23:30
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:34
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:34
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:34
Arizona Diamondbacks - New York Mets 20:40
Arizona Diamondbacks - New York Mets 20:40
Arizona Diamondbacks - New York Mets 20:40
Ramirez - Kyrgios (ATP Challenger Sarasota) 19:00
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Ciric / Tosic - Sa / Souza (ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2) 23:30
Quinzi - Arguello (ATP Challenger Santiago) 20:15
Capdeville - Duckworth (ATP Challenger Santiago) 18:45
Coria - Hernandez (ATP Challenger Santiago) 19:00
Hocevar / Machado - Beretta / Londero (ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2) 20:00
Demoliner / Elias - Sakamoto / Sorgi (ATP Challenger Sao Paulo 2) 22:00
Endara / D. King - K. King / Spir (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 21:30
Di Mauro / Munoz-De La Nava - Ramirez / Reyes-Varela (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 23:30
Menendez - K. King (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 18:00
Velotti - Hank (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 19:30
Ramirez - Barrientos (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 19:45
Torebko - Lorenzi (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 21:30
Gomez - Arevalo (ATP Challenger San Luis Potosi) 23:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers 00:00
Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers 00:00
Milwaukee Bucks - Atlanta Hawks 00:00
Milwaukee Bucks - Atlanta Hawks 00:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz 00:00
Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz 00:00
New Orleans Pelicans - Houston Rockets 00:00
New Orleans Pelicans - Houston Rockets 00:00
New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors 00:00
New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors 00:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Detroit Pistons 00:00
Oklahoma City Thunder - Detroit Pistons 00:00
San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Lakers 00:00
San Antonio Spurs - Los Angeles Lakers 00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Dallas Mavericks 00:00
Memphis Grizzlies - Dallas Mavericks 00:00
Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors 02:30
Denver Nuggets - Golden State Warriors 02:30
Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns 02:30
Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
Portland Trail Blazers - Los Angeles Clippers 02:30
Sacramento Kings - Phoenix Suns 02:30
Orlando Magic - Indiana Pacers 23:01
Charlotte Bobcats - Chicago Bulls 23:01
Orlando Magic - Indiana Pacers 23:01
Charlotte Bobcats - Chicago Bulls 23:01
Boston Celtics - Washington Wizards 00:00
Boston Celtics - Washington Wizards 00:00
Cleveland Cavaliers - Brooklyn Nets 00:00
Cleveland Cavaliers - Brooklyn Nets 00:00
Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens 23:01
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 23:30
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 02:00
Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens 23:01
Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets 23:30
Anaheim Ducks - Dallas Stars 02:00
UFC Fight Night: Bisping - Kennedy 23:01
Baltimore Orioles - Tampa Bay Rays 16:00
Milwaukee Brewers - St.Louis Cardinals 17:10
Arizona Diamondbacks - New York Mets 19:40
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 16:35
Coritiba - CENE 22:30
Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate 20:10
SL Benfica - FC Porto 19:45
The Ultimate Fighter: Preliminaries 21:00
Bayern Munchen - 1 FC Kaiserslautern 18:30
Everton FC - Crystal Palace 18:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 18:45
En Avant Guingamp - AS Monaco 19:00
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
The Ultimate Fighter: Preliminaries 21:00
CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos 16:00
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
SL Benfica - FC Porto 19:45
Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate 20:10
Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate 20:10
Newells Old Boys - Colon de Santa Fe 20:10
Newells Old Boys - Colon de Santa Fe 20:10
Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 20:15
Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 20:15
CA Lanus - Santos Laguna 22:45
CA Lanus - Santos Laguna 22:45
Bayern Munchen - 1 FC Kaiserslautern 18:30
En Avant Guingamp - AS Monaco 19:00
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
SL Benfica - FC Porto 19:45
SL Benfica - FC Porto 19:45
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 17:00
Bayern Munchen - 1 FC Kaiserslautern 18:30
Everton FC - Crystal Palace 18:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 18:45
En Avant Guingamp - AS Monaco 19:00
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 19:30
Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul 17:30
Zavcr - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 17:30
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 17:00
ITF Women's - Dothan 16:00
Boey - Yang - Daniilidou - Linette, WTA Kuala Lumpur 13:25
Babos - Chan - Krunic - Vrljic, WTA Kuala Lumpur 14:30
Kovinic - Mayr-Achleitner, WTA Kuala Lumpur 12:00
Table Tennis: ITTF Challenger Series - Day 3 06:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
ITF Men's - Doha 14:00
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Benfica - FC Porto 20:45
ITF Men's - Kish 06:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 03:00
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Club Brugge - KRC Genk 19:30
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Club Brugge - KRC Genk 19:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 00:30
Toronto Raptors - New York Knicks 01:00
Montreal Canadiens - Tampa Bay Lightning 00:00
Indiana Pacers - Orlando Magic 00:00
Washington Wizards - Boston Celtics 01:00
Chicago Bulls - Charlotte Bobcats 00:00
Brooklyn Nets - Cleveland Cavaliers 01:00
Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat 01:00
Los Angeles Lakers - San Antonio Spurs 01:00
Phoenix Suns - Sacramento Kings 03:30
Golden State Warriors - Denver Nuggets 03:30
Houston Rockets - New Orleans Pelicans 01:00
Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers 03:30
Detroit Pistons - Oklahoma City Thunder 01:00
ITF Men's - Doha 14:00
World Championship Qualifier - Table 3 11:00
World Championship Qualifier - Table 4 11:00
CA Lanus - Santos Laguna 23:45
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Guingamp - Monaco 20:00
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
ITF Men's / Women's - Santa Margherita Di Pula 09:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Mega Vizura - Crvena Zvezda 19:00
Czech Republic - Norway 18:00
Guingamp - Monaco 20:00
Steaua Bucharest - Universitatea Cluj 16:15
FC Barcelona Youth - FC Kobenhavn Youth 16:45
Le Club Magazine 18:00
Champions League Preview 19:00
Cardiff City Res - Chelsea Res 19:00
Yeovil Town - Watford FC 19:45
Manchester City - FC Barcelona 19:45
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Paris Saint Germain 19:45
Champions League Simulcast! 19:45
Uefa Champions League Highlights 21:30
Le Club Magazine 22:00
Velez Sarsfield BA - All Boys 22:15
Rio Claro FC - Botafogo 22:30
Mogi Mirim - Piracicaba 22:30
ITV Extra Time 22:35
Slovenia - Austria 08:00
Slovenia - Austria 08:00
Slovenia - Austria 08:00
Slovenia - Austria 08:00
Germany W - Japan W 08:00
Russia - Norway 12:30
Finland W - Russia W 12:30
UTB Zlin - STU Engineers Bratislava 15:55
Switzerland - Latvia 17:00
Czech Republic - Slovakia 17:00
Cortina - Asiago 19:30
ITF Women's - Altenkirchen 09:30
Krasnye Krylia - CS Gaz Metan Medias 15:30
Prienai - Lietkabelis 16:30
BLK Slavia Praha - VALOSUN KP Brno 18:00
Valencia Basket - Unics Kazan 19:45
Sochi 2014 - NED1 Netherlands Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - NED1 Netherlands Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - BBC Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - BBC Full Day Coverage - StreamTorrent 2 05:00
Sochi 2014 - BBC Full Day Coverage - StreamTorrent 2 05:00
Sochi 2014 - Russia TV 2 Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - Russia TV 2 Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - Russia TV 2 Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - Russia TV 2 Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - Sky Italy Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - TV2 Norway Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - TV2 Denmark Full Day Coverage 05:00
Sochi 2014 - TVR Romania Full Day Coverage 05:00
Fremantle - West Coast Eagles 08:10
Women's 1000m - Men's 500m - Women's 3000m Relay 09:30
Women's 1000m - Men's 500m - Women's 3000m Relay 09:30
Women's 1000m - Men's 500m - Women's 3000m Relay 09:30
Individual Gundersen LH / 10 km, Competition Round 09:30
Individual Gundersen LH / 10 km, Competition Round 09:30
Individual Gundersen LH / 10 km, Competition Round 09:30
Women's Giant Slalom Run 2 10:30
Women's Giant Slalom Run 2 10:30
Men's 15km Mass Start 10:30
Individual Gundersen LH / 10 km, Cross-Country 12:00
Men's 10000m 13:00
Men's Ski Halfpipe Finals 13:45
VK Agel Prostejov - PVK Olymp Praha 14:55
Curling Men - Teams TBC 15:00
Curling Women - Teams TBC 15:00
Bobsleigh - Women's Heat 1 + Heat 2 15:15
VK Dukla Liberec - VK Euro Sitex Pribram 16:55
Team Tvis Holstebro - Skjern 17:15
HC Zalau - HCM Baia Mare 17:15
Danish Badminton League 18:30
Davai Sochi Highlight Show 19:00
Davai Sochi Highlight Show 21:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Phoenix Suns - Sacramento Kings 03:30
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 00:10
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers 03:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Guingamp - Monaco 20:00
Bursaspor - Galatasaray 18:00
RNK Split - Dinamo Zagreb 18:00
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins 00:30
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 21:15
Eurosport 22:00
Estudiantes La Plata - River Plate 21:10
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 00:10
Eurosport 2 22:00
Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat 01:00
Dallas Mavericks - Memphis Grizzlies 01:00
Dallas Stars - Anaheim Ducks 03:00
Detroit Pistons - Oklahoma City Thunder 01:00
Golden State Warriors - Denver Nuggets 03:30
Club Leones Negros - Club Bolivar 02:00
Phoenix Suns - Sacramento Kings 03:30
Itagui - Atletico Nacional 02:00
Djurgardens - AIK 18:05
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Cruzeiro - Cerro Porteno 02:00
Eurosport 22:00
Eurosport 2 22:00
Eurosport 2 22:00
Eurosport 22:00
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 00:10
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Czech Republic - Norway 17:00
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Cleveland Indians - Detroit Tigers 00:08
Guingamp - Monaco 20:00
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Benfica - FC Porto 20:45
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Astra Giurgiu - Petrolul 18:30
Guingamp - Monaco 20:00
Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern 19:30
Real Madrid - Barcelona 20:30
Everton - Crystal Palace 19:45
Manchester City - Sunderland 19:45
Mega Vizura - Crvena Zvezda 19:00
P2P streams (download additional software)
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtior Donetsk 18:00
Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtior Donetsk 18:00
Cincinnati Reds - Pittsburgh Pirates 17:34
Baltimore Orioles - Tampa Bay Rays 17:35
Milwaukee Brewers - St.Louis Cardinals 18:10
Today is 2014-04-16, we have 769 links. Last update UTC = 1599 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.eu is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at atdheeudmca at gmail dot com. We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.